Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] . . . . § 222.22(2); Miss.Code Ann. § 85 — 3—1 (g); Ore.Rev.Stat. § 18.345(1)(o); Tenn.Code Ann. § 26-2-105 . . .

FIRST BANCORP, INC. d b a v. UNITED STATES, 945 F. Supp. 2d 802 (W.D. Ky. 2013)

. . . relative to the final five levies of the Cooper Payments, which occurred on February 14, 2011 ($22,-222.22 . . . ), March 14, 2011 ($22,222.22), April 11, 2011 ($22,222.22), May 11, 2011 ($22,-222.22), and June 10, . . .

In NIXON v., 453 B.R. 311 (Bankr. S.D. Ohio 2011)

. . . . $200 McNees, Wallace, Nurick $222.22 Miller v. . . .

In STANGER C., 385 B.R. 758 (Bankr. D. Idaho 2008)

. . . . § 222.22(2) ("Moneys paid into or out of, the assets of, and the income of a health savings account . . .

R. ROBERTSON, v. J. C. PENNEY COMPANY, INC., 484 F. Supp. 2d 561 (S.D. Miss. 2007)

. . . Robertson that$222.22 was owed on the account.