The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] . . . . § 947.01(1), was also dismissed pursuant to this consent decree. . . .
. . . . § 947.01(1), and Wis. . . .
. . . . § 947.01(2); see Wis. Act 35, 2011-2012 Wis. Legis. Serv. 825, 849 (West). . . . Stat. § 947.01(1). . . . Stat. § 947.01). . . . Stat. § 947.01.” . . . . § 947.01(1) (emphasis added). . . .
. . . . §§ 939.51, 941.20(1), 941.23, 947.01; State v. . . .
. . . . § 947.01. . . . heading, the criminal complaint alleges that FraustoVasquez engaged in conduct that violated both section 947.01 . . .
. . . Wisconsin Statute § 947.01 provides: “[w]hoever, in a public or private place, engages in violent, abusive . . .
. . . . § 947.01 (“Whoever, in a public or private place, engages in violent, abusive, indecent, profane, boisterous . . .
. . . Stats., and disorderly conduct, in violation of § 947.01, Wis. Stats. On January 26, 2004, Mr. . . .
. . . . § 947.01. . . .
. . . . § 947.01. . . .
. . . . § 947.01(1).) . . .
. . . . §§ 947.01, 943.145 and 939.51 (West 1995). . . .
. . . . § 947.01. . . .