Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] . . . See DX 49.31 (Schedule C.2). This resulted in 2,424 hours over what Mr. . . .

In HEASLEY, Jr., 217 B.R. 82 (Bankr. N.D. Tex. 1998)

. . . unsecured creditors approximately $31,896.00 or 29.58% under a 36 month Chapter 13 plan; or $53,160.00 or 49.31% . . .

ORTIZ, v. CITY OF PHILADELPHIA OFFICE OF CITY COMMISSIONERS VOTER REGISTRATION DIVISION,, 824 F. Supp. 514 (E.D. Pa. 1993)

. . . WARDS 1-40 White Minority * WARDS 41-66 White Minority YEAR: 1985 49.40% 50.60% 68.24% 31.76% 1986 49.31 . . .

HUGHSON, v. COUNTY OF ANTRIM, s G., 707 F. Supp. 304 (W.D. Mich. 1988)

. . . . § 49.31 provides: In each county of the State of Michigan, the board of supervisors of such counties . . . This process follows the procedure provided by M.C.L. § 49.31. . . .

NELSON, v. GREATER GADSDEN HOUSING AUTHORITY,, 606 F. Supp. 948 (N.D. Ala. 1985)

. . . 17.06 8.00 1979 21.21 8.00 1980 24.07 8.00 1981 27.93 8.00 1982 32.45 8.00 1983 (based upon 5 months) 49.31 . . .